DESV-Kader 2021/2022

DESV-Kader (lt. Aufstellung vom 01.10.2021)

[wpdm_button_template id=3272 style=“bs btn btn-default“ align=“center“]

Kaderbezeichnungen:
Kader: Bezeichnung (Alt)
OK: Olympiakader (A)
EK: Ergänzungskader (B)
PK: Perspektivkader (B/C)
NK1: Nachwuchskader 1 (C)
NK2: Nachwuchskader 2 (DC)

Nachname Vorname Wohnort Kader Disziplin
Dunstmair Marina Engelsberg WK Ziel
Gilg Regina Murnau WK Team
Gotzler Verena Außernzell WK Ziel
Jüngel Rebecca Elz WK Team
Kachelmann Antonia Uehlfeld WK Weiten
Lachenmayer Ulrike Buchloe WK Team
Leitner Annalena Unterneukirchen WK Weiten
Lindner Franziska Peiting WK Team
Neugirg Sandra Taufkirchen WK Weiten
Peischer Matthias Penzing WK Team
Reiter Elisabeth Holzkirchen WK Weiten
Reschberger Barbara Kirchanschöriing WK Weiten
Rottmoser Peter Schonstett WK Weiten
Schätzl Markus Oberbergkirchen WK Weiten
Schmid Manuel Ottenzell WK Team
Späth Michael Altrandsberg WK Weiten
Wagner Birgit Unterdietfurt WK Weiten
Zellermayer Stefan Holzkirchen WK Ziel
Anzinger Alexander Waldkraiburg EK Weiten
Daxenberger Simon Truchlaching EK Team
Dusch Florian Ainring EK Ziel
Hackl Simon Oberkreuzberg EK Team
Menacher Marcel Oberhausen EK Weiten
Michl Lukas Ruhstorf EK Weiten
Moser Stefan Gangkofen EK Team
Nachlinger Marcel Frauenau EK Ziel
Purucker Jannik Thierstein EK Weiten
Simon Bastian Maisach EK Weiten
Tomasi Raffael Langenargen EK Ziel
Vöst Alexander Peiting EK Team
Wurmser Michael Fuchstal EK Team
Burmberger Kurt Winzer PK Team/Ziel
Empl Stefan Gumpersdorf PK Team/Ziel
Greil Fabian Straßkirchen PK Team/Ziel
Hein Christian Hitzhofen PK Ziel
Hinteraicher Anna Marktl PK Team/Ziel
Jellbauer Maximilian Hauzenberg PK Team/Ziel
Mayer Alina Bayerbach PK Team/Ziel
Neff Samira Bad Friedrichshall PK Team/Ziel
Riepl Katharina Hunderdorf PK Team/Ziel
Rossberger Marco Regenstauf PK Team/Ziel
Schmid Stefanie Hunding PK Team
Schuhbeck Maximilian Kirchanschöriing PK Team/Ziel
Schuhbeck Viktoria Kirchanschöriing PK Team/Ziel
Späthe Christian Langenargen PK Team/Ziel
Steber Daniel Friedberg PK Ziel
Steber Selina Breitenwang PK Ziel
Thurner Stefan Zangberg PK Ziel
Ulreich Daniel Wildpoldsried PK Weiten
Vaitl Max Außernzell PK Weiten
Weber Andreas Ainring PK Weiten
Windmeißer Julia Winzer PK Team/Ziel
Nachname Vorname Wohnort Kader Disziplin
Eder Andreas Pleiskirchen NK Team/Ziel
Eder Stefan Pleiskirchen NK Team/Ziel
Englbrecht Sabrina Pfeffenhausen NK Weiten
Gießer Stefan Penzing NK Team/Ziel
Hamann Michael Gangkofen NK Team/Ziel
Hell Michael Höslwang NK Weiten
Herr Nico Bad Friedrichshall NK Weiten
Hornberger Daniel Windberg NK Team/Ziel
Huber Jonas Niederviehbach NK Team/Ziel
Karpfinger Felix Erding NK Weiten
Kloiber Maximilian Oberhummel NK Weiten
Marchl Florian Niederviehbach NK Team/Ziel
Mayer Maximilian Ostermünchen NK Team/Ziel
Mayerhofer Christian Oberneukirchen NK Weiten
Michl Johannes Ruhstorf NK Weiten
Mühlstraßer Markus Wittibreut NK Team/Ziel
Rehrl Luca Freilassing NK Weiten
Reschberger Mike Kirchanschöring NK Weiten
Schröder Fynn Bad Endorf NK Weiten
Stelzig Andreas Gangkofen NK Team/Ziel
Wittmann Dominik Pocking NK Weiten
Zehetbauer Christoph Niederviehbach NK Team/Ziel